desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains14:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Vauxhall14:2914:29
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall14:3514:36
London Waterloo14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Chessington South14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Vauxhall14:3914:40
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3914:40
Clapham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
New Malden14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to New Malden
Berrylands15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Thames Ditton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Woking14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
Vauxhall14:4714:47
London Waterloo14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains14:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:35GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:0114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3514:36
London Waterloo14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:39Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Chessington South14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3914:40
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3914:40
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Woking14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hersham
Esher14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Esher
Surbiton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4714:47
London Waterloo14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:49WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Egham
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4914:50
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..