desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains15:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Vauxhall15:2915:29
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall15:3515:36
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:40Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Chessington South15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Vauxhall15:3915:40
London Waterloo15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:40London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3915:40
Clapham Junction15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
New Malden15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to New Malden
Berrylands16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Berrylands
Surbiton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Woking15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
Vauxhall15:4715:47
London Waterloo15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains15:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:35GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3515:36
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:39Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Chessington South15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3915:40
London Waterloo15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3915:40
Hampton Court16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Woking15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hersham
Esher15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Esher
Surbiton15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:4715:47
London Waterloo15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:49WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Weybridge14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:4514:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Egham
Staines15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes
Putney15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:4915:50
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..