desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Virginia Water railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4BE
Advertisement

Virginia Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains15:104London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water15:1015:10
Chertsey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Sat 2020-12-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sat 2020-12-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Sat 2020-12-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:201Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/614:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water15:2015:20
Egham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:243WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Weybridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Virginia Water15:2115:24
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Hounslow15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Hounslow
Isleworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Isleworth (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Syon Lane
Brentford15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chiswick (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes
Putney16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Putney (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:1316:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water15:3115:31
Longcross15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Longcross
Sunningdale15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Sunningdale
Ascot15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:501Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water15:5015:50
Egham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:534London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water15:5315:53
Chertsey15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Sat 2020-12-05 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sat 2020-12-05 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Sat 2020-12-05 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains15:104London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:1015:10
Weybridge15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Sat 2020-12-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:213WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water15:2115:24
London Waterloo16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:201Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water15:2015:20
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:3115:31
Reading 4/5/616:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:513WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water15:5115:54
London Waterloo16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:501Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water15:5015:50
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..