desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Virginia Water railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4BE
Advertisement

Virginia Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
South West Trains07:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/607:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water07:5607:56
Egham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:012London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water08:0108:01
Longcross08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Longcross
Sunningdale08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Sunningdale
Ascot08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ascot
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Martins Heron (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:081FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Farnham07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Farnham
Virginia Water08:0808:08
Egham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Whitton (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:191Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water08:1908:19
Egham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:243WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Weybridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Virginia Water08:1608:24
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Hounslow08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes
Putney09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Putney (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:254London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water08:2508:25
Chertsey08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Mon 2018-12-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Mon 2018-12-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
South West Trains07:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:5607:56
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:012London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0108:01
Reading 4/5/608:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:081FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Farnham07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water08:0808:08
London Waterloo09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:163WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:1608:24
London Waterloo09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:191Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water08:1908:19
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:254London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:2508:25
Weybridge08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..