desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th May
Southern21:3518London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria21:35
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bosham
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southbourne (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warblington (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:3610London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria21:36
Battersea Park21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace22:0522:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Wed 2022-05-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:3919London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria21:39
Clapham Junction21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Reigate22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Wed 2022-05-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:405London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria21:40
Bromley South21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Rochester22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-05-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:419London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria21:41
Clapham Junction21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Wed 2022-05-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:426London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria21:42
Denmark Hill21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Bromley South22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2022-05-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th May
Southern21:3512West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace21:0321:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria21:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:364Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ashford International20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Malling
West Malling20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kemsing
Otford20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria21:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:3818OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ore19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ore
Hastings19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:3419:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexhill
Collington19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:0020:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Polegate
Lewes20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Plumpton
Wivelsfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:3911Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom Downs20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Banstead
Belmont20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)20:4720:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria21:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express21:3913BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport21:0521:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
London Victoria21:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:4417Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Southampton Central19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fareham
Portchester19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portchester
Cosham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cosham
Havant19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Havant
Emsworth19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Horsham20:4620:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0921:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:44
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham20:4120:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0921:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-05-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..