desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Southern14:1612London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:16
Battersea Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:1615London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:16
Clapham Junction14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:0115:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Preston Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:2010London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:20
Battersea Park14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brockley (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:2117London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:21
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Tue 2018-10-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:2511London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:25
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Carshalton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Holmwood15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Holmwood (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Holmwood
Ockley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ockley
Warnham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warnham
Horsham15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:255London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:25
Bromley South14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
Maidstone East15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-10-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Southern14:1816ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Reigate13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reigate
Redhill13:3413:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:183Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bromley South13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria14:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Gatwick Express14:2013Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:2410London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace13:5013:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria14:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:252Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selling
Faversham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria14:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:257GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gravesend13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..