Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | London Victoria Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern12:418London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:41
Clapham Junction12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:426London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:42
Denmark Hill12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Canterbury East14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:433London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:43
Brixton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2018-10-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Gatwick Express12:4413London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:44
Gatwick Airport13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Brighton13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:4615London VictoriaOreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:46
Clapham Junction12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:3113:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Plumpton13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Lewes13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Polegate14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Eastbourne14:1414:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooden Beach
Collington14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Collington
Bexhill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hastings (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hastings
Ore14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ore (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:4612London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:46
Battersea Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern12:4119Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham11:4111:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express12:4314BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
London Victoria12:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:4511EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:4816ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Reigate12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reigate
Redhill12:0412:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:483Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bromley South12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria12:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Gatwick Express12:5013Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..