desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
Southern04:3013London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:0817London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:08
Clapham Junction05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Selhurst05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Brighton06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:2012London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:20
Clapham Junction05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Selhurst05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Oxted05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:272London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:27
Brixton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Gatwick Express05:2913London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:29
Gatwick Airport06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-03-02 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sat 2024-03-02 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:3519London VictoriaOreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:35
Clapham Junction05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Redhill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Glynde07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Glynde (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:2507:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Normans Bay (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Collington
Bexhill07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:0408:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hastings (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hastings
Ore08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ore (Sat 2024-03-02 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
Southern05:119Clapham JunctionLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:182SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:033OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria06:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:106Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Denmark Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Gatwick Express06:1313Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:1912Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:2605:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Redhill05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London to East Croydon, Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...