desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

London Victoria Railway Station

Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Southern17:2415London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:24
Clapham Junction17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Haywards Heath18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:2511London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:25
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:254London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:25
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
East Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Malling
Barming18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:0019:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sturry
Minster19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:273London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:27
Brixton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Gatwick Express17:2914London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:29
Gatwick Airport17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:309London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:30
Battersea Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Southern17:2410London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace16:5016:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:257DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dartford16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:2911SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Selhurst17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:306Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:3115LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Littlehampton15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Worthing
Lancing16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portslade
Hove16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hove
Preston Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport16:5316:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:333OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria17:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..