desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

London Victoria Railway Station

Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern15:1616London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:16
Clapham Junction15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:169London VictoriaEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:16
Battersea Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:2012London VictoriaEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:20
Battersea Park15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:2115London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:21
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:254London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:25
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
East Malling16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Malling
Barming16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barming
Maidstone East16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5917:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sturry
Minster17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:2511London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:25
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Carshalton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern15:1511EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:196Canterbury EastLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Canterbury East13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selling
Faversham13:3313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Denmark Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:2317Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fratton
Havant13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Havant
Emsworth13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chichester
Barnham13:4013:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:23
Bognor Regis13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham13:3713:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:247DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dartford14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern15:3016OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ore13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:5414:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Polegate
Lewes14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooksbridge
Plumpton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Plumpton
Wivelsfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:30
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:3210DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dorking14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:403SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Sevenoaks14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington14:5414:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria15:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..