desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

London Victoria Railway Station

Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Southeastern14:583London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:58
Brixton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern14:5913London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:59
East Croydon15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:2915:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-10-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:0010London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:00
Battersea Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)15:4615:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:047London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:04
Denmark Hill15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern15:0518London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:05
Clapham Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Havant16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Fratton16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
London Victoria15:05
Clapham Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham15:5716:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Arundel16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:069London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria15:06
Battersea Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction15:4215:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Southern14:5816LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Littlehampton13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portslade
Hove13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hove
Preston Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:58
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:0217East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:0211DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dorking14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:033OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria15:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern15:0510West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace14:3314:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria15:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:064RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Minster
Sturry12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barming
East Malling14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Malling
West Malling14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kemsing
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..