desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern17:347London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:34
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:3418London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:34
Clapham Junction17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Southbourne19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Emsworth
Havant19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Cosham19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cosham
Portchester19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portchester
Fareham19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fareham
Swanwick19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanwick (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southampton Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:359London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:35
Battersea Park17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:3713London VictoriaEast CroydonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:402London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:40
Bromley South17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Rochester18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham18:5118:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:426London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:42
Denmark Hill17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern17:364Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ashford International15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Malling
West Malling16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kemsing
Otford16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria17:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:3710South CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
South Croydon16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:3714East CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:4718Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham16:4116:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:47
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..