desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Southeastern11:067London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:06
Denmark Hill11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gravesend (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern11:0618London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:06
Clapham Junction11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham11:5712:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Havant12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Fratton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth Harbour
London Victoria11:06
Clapham Junction11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Billingshurst12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Arundel12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:069London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:06
Battersea Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:3511:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction11:4211:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2019-07-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:0916London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:09
Clapham Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Reigate11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Sat 2019-07-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:102London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:10
Bromley South11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Longfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Rochester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Selling12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selling
Canterbury East12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Adisham
Aylesham12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Aylesham
Snowdown12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:1111London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:11
Clapham Junction11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2019-07-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Southern11:0217East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:0211DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dorking10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:033OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria11:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern11:0519BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:05
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:0510West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace10:3310:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria11:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:065Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2709:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
Bromley South10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..