desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southeastern17:406London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:40
Bromley South17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Rochester18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:4112London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:41
Clapham Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Holmwood18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Holmwood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Holmwood
Ockley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ockley
Warnham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warnham
Horsham19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:425London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:42
Denmark Hill17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern17:423London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:42
Brixton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:4611London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:46
Battersea Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:4618London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:46
Clapham Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Horley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southern17:3910Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom Downs16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Banstead
Belmont16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express17:4113BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
London Victoria17:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:4516Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hilsea
Havant15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Havant
Warblington15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Horsham16:4616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:0917:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:45
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham16:4216:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:0917:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:4612HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Warnham
Ockley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking16:3816:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:483OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria17:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:4916ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Reigate17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reigate
Redhill17:0617:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London to East Croydon, Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...