desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
Southern18:2415London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:24
Clapham Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Balcombe19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balcombe (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:2512London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:25
Clapham Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:254London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:25
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
East Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Malling
Barming19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:5820:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Sturry20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sturry
Minster20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Minster
Ramsgate20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:273London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:27
Brixton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Gatwick Express18:2914London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:29
Gatwick Airport18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:309London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:30
Battersea Park18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)19:1619:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
Southern18:2410London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace17:5017:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:247DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dartford17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern18:2817LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Littlehampton16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Worthing
Lancing17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portslade
Hove17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hove
Preston Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:306Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Denmark Hill18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern18:3012Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Sutton (London)17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria18:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:3215East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..