desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Southern11:5913London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria11:59
East Croydon12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0010London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:00
Battersea Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)12:4612:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:047London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:04
Denmark Hill12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern12:0517London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:05
Clapham Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5813:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Havant13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Fratton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth Harbour
London Victoria12:05
Clapham Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5813:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Billingshurst13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Arundel13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:069London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:06
Battersea Park12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace12:3512:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0919London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:09
Clapham Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Reigate12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Southern12:0215WoldinghamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Woldingham11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0211DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dorking11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:033OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria12:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern12:0510West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace11:3311:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria12:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:064RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ramsgate09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Minster
Sturry10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2710:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
Bromley South11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0618EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Eastbourne10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Polegate
Lewes10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooksbridge
Wivelsfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:06
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..