desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southern10:2117London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria10:21
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:2211London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria10:22
Clapham Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:255London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria10:25
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
Maidstone East11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:2515London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria10:25
Clapham Junction10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:0911:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Brighton11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:2612London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria10:26
Battersea Park10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:283London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria10:28
Brixton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington11:0711:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Chelsfield11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Knockholt (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dunton Green (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hildenborough (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern10:183Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bromley South09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria10:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:214Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selling
Faversham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:2118Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bognor Regis08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:3708:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Coulsdon South09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:257GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gravesend09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern10:2511Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Sutton (London)09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria10:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:2816OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ore08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ore
Hastings08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexhill
Collington08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:5409:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Polegate
Lewes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooksbridge
Plumpton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Plumpton
Wivelsfield09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..