desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 7th March
Southern06:3216London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria06:32
Clapham Junction06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balcombe (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sun 2021-03-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:4013London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria06:40
Clapham Junction06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Sun 2021-03-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:459London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria06:45
Battersea Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-03-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:0214London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria07:02
Clapham Junction07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Selhurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Redhill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:1012London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria07:10
Clapham Junction07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:169London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria07:16
Battersea Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 7th March
Southern06:5511SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Selhurst06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria06:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:1515BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:15
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:399EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria07:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:4212West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria07:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:4519Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Three Bridges06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:4810EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-03-07 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..