desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upminster railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Upminster Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM14 2TH
Advertisement

Upminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
c2c09:491ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
Shoeburyness09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Upminster09:4909:49
Barking09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Barking
West Ham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Ham
Limehouse10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Limehouse (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:54UpminsterRomfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
Upminster09:54
Emerson Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Emerson Park (Mon 2020-07-13 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Emerson Park
Romford10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Romford (Mon 2020-07-13 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Romford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:572London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Fenchurch Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Upminster09:5709:57
West Horndon10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Horndon
Laindon10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Laindon
Basildon10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Basildon
Pitsea10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Pitsea
Benfleet10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:031Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
Southend Central09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend Central
Upminster10:0310:03
Barking10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Barking
West Ham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Ham
Limehouse10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Limehouse (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:032London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Fenchurch Street09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Upminster10:0310:03
Ockendon10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Grays
Tilbury Town10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Tilbury Town (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to East Tilbury (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Pitsea
Benfleet10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
Shoeburyness09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Upminster10:0810:08
Barking10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Mon 2020-07-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Barking
West Ham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Mon 2020-07-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Ham
Limehouse10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Limehouse (Mon 2020-07-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-07-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:132London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Fenchurch Street09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Upminster10:1310:13
Laindon10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Laindon
Basildon10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Basildon
Benfleet10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
c2c09:491ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
Shoeburyness09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Laindon
Upminster09:4909:49
London Fenchurch Street10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:50RomfordUpminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
Romford09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Romford
Emerson Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emerson Park to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Emerson Park
Upminster09:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:572London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Fenchurch Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:5709:57
Shoeburyness10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:031Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
Southend Central09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster10:0310:03
London Fenchurch Street10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:032London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Fenchurch Street09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster10:0310:03
Southend Central10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
Shoeburyness09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster10:0810:08
London Fenchurch Street10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-07-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:132London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Fenchurch Street09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Ham
Barking10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Mon 2020-07-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster10:1310:13
Shoeburyness10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-07-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T004
Route stops and distances
Romford - Upminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..