Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Upper Halliford Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains18:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford18:0018:00
Shepperton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford18:3118:31
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39
Sunbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:01London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford19:0119:01
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:09SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:0919:09
Sunbury19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:1619:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains18:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0018:00
Shepperton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3118:31
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:01London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:09SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:0919:09
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..