desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4413:44
Sunbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4414:44
Sunbury14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1415:14
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4413:44
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4414:44
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1415:14
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..