desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
South West Trains16:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:36London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford16:3616:36
Shepperton16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:1417:14
Sunbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:36London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford17:3617:36
Shepperton17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford18:3818:38
Shepperton18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
South West Trains16:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:36London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:3616:36
Shepperton16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:1417:14
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:36London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford17:3617:36
Shepperton17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1618:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3818:38
Shepperton18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..