desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains07:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:4407:44
Sunbury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford08:0008:00
Shepperton08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:1408:14
Sunbury08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford08:3008:30
Shepperton08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44
Sunbury08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains07:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:4407:44
London Waterloo08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:0008:00
Shepperton08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:1408:14
London Waterloo09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:3008:30
Shepperton08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44
London Waterloo09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..