desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
South West Trains23:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford23:5923:59
Shepperton00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2018-10-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 19th October
South West Trains00:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford00:4500:45
Shepperton00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-10-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:26SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Twickenham (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Mortlake (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Barnes (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Putney (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford05:5905:59
Shepperton06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4306:43
Sunbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
South West Trains23:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-10-18 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:5923:59
Shepperton00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2018-10-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 19th October
South West Trains00:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford00:4500:45
Shepperton00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-10-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:26SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59
Shepperton06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4306:43
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..