desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
South West Trains05:37SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:3705:37
Sunbury05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59WimbledonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Wimbledon05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Upper Halliford05:5905:59
Shepperton06:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2020-07-07 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4306:43
Sunbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford06:5906:59
Shepperton07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2020-07-07 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:03SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:0307:03
Sunbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1807:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Twickenham (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Mortlake (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Barnes (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Putney (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
South West Trains05:37SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:3705:37
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59WimbledonSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Wimbledon05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59
Shepperton06:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2020-07-07 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4306:43
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:5906:59
Shepperton07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2020-07-07 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:03SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-07-07 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:0307:03
London Waterloo08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-07-07 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..