desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains11:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14
Sunbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford11:3011:30
Shepperton11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:4411:44
Sunbury11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford12:0012:00
Shepperton12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14
Sunbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford12:3012:30
Shepperton12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains11:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14
London Waterloo12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford11:3011:30
Shepperton11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:4411:44
London Waterloo12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00
Shepperton12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:3012:30
Shepperton12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..