desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford19:3119:31
Shepperton19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:3919:39
Sunbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:4619:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford20:0120:01
Shepperton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:1420:14
Sunbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford20:3020:30
Shepperton20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:4420:44
Sunbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:3119:31
Shepperton19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:3919:39
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:0120:01
Shepperton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:1420:14
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3020:30
Shepperton20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:4420:44
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..