desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
South West Trains09:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford09:3009:30
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford10:0010:00
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:1410:14
Sunbury10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford10:3010:30
Shepperton10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
South West Trains09:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:1410:14
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:3010:30
Shepperton10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..