desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
South West Trains17:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:4417:44
Sunbury17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:09SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Sunbury18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0918:09
Shepperton18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains18:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39
Sunbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Sunbury18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:4018:40
Shepperton18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains19:09SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:0919:09
Sunbury19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:1619:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
South West Trains17:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:4417:44
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:09SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Sunbury18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0918:09
Shepperton18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains18:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Sunbury18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:4018:40
Shepperton18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains19:09SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2021-09-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:0919:09
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..