desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
South West Trains21:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1421:14
Sunbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford21:3021:30
Shepperton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford22:0022:00
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:1422:14
Sunbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford22:3022:30
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
South West Trains21:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1421:14
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:3021:30
Shepperton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:0022:00
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:1422:14
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-04-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3022:30
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-04-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us