desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Umberleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX37 9AA
Advertisement

Umberleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Great Western Railway06:41Exeter St DavidsBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh departures
Exeter St Davids05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Umberleigh06:4106:41
Barnstaple06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:07BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh departures
Barnstaple06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh07:0707:07
Portsmouth Arms07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Kings Nympton (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Eggesford (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Eggesford
Lapford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lapford (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Lapford
Morchard Road07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Morchard Road (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Copplestone
Yeoford07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Yeoford (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Yeoford
Crediton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Newton St Cyres (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:49ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exmouth
Umberleigh07:4907:49
Chapelton (Devon)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Chapelton (Devon) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-05-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:51BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Kings Nympton (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Eggesford (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lapford (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Morchard Road (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Yeoford (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Newcourt (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Topsham (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exmouth (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:27ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh departures
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exmouth
Umberleigh09:2709:27
Barnstaple09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-05-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:51BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh departures
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh09:5109:51
Eggesford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Eggesford (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Eggesford
Morchard Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Morchard Road (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Copplestone
Yeoford10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Yeoford (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Yeoford
Crediton10:3210:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Crediton
Exeter St Davids10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Newcourt (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Newcourt
Topsham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Topsham (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exmouth (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Great Western Railway06:41Exeter St DavidsBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Copplestone
Eggesford06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Eggesford
Umberleigh06:4106:41
Barnstaple06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:07BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh arrivals
Barnstaple06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton (Devon)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton (Devon) to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Chapelton (Devon)
Umberleigh07:0707:07
Exeter Central08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:49ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-05-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:51BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exmouth (Mon 2019-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:27ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh arrivals
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Morchard Road
Eggesford09:0809:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Eggesford
Kings Nympton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Kings Nympton
Umberleigh09:2709:27
Barnstaple09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-05-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:51BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Umberleigh arrivals
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh09:5109:51
Exmouth11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exmouth (Mon 2019-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Umberleigh departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..