desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ulleskelf railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Selby
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS24 9UH
Advertisement

Ulleskelf Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Northern22:49Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
Manchester Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Ulleskelf22:4922:49
York23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Tue 2018-10-16 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:55YorkHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
York22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from York
Ulleskelf22:5522:55
Church Fenton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Church Fenton (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Church Fenton
Sherburn-In-Elmet23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Selby23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Selby (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Selby
Howden23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Howden (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Howden
Gilberdyke23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Gilberdyke (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Gilberdyke
Brough23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Brough (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Brough
Ferriby23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Ferriby (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Ferriby
Hessle23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Hessle (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Hessle
Hull00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Hull (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 17th October
Northern07:18HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
Hull06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hull
Ulleskelf07:1807:18
York07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2018-10-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:22YorkHuddersfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
York07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from York
Ulleskelf07:2207:22
Church Fenton07:2607:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Church Fenton (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Church Fenton
Micklefield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Micklefield (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Micklefield
East Garforth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to East Garforth (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to East Garforth
Garforth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Garforth (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Garforth
Cross Gates07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Cross Gates (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Cross Gates
Leeds08:0008:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Leeds (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to New Pudsey (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Bradford Interchange (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Low Moor (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Low Moor
Halifax08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Halifax (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Halifax
Brighouse08:5809:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Brighouse (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Brighouse
Huddersfield09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Huddersfield (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:53Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
Manchester Victoria05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Ulleskelf07:5307:53
York08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2018-10-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:18HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
Hull07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hull
Ulleskelf08:1808:18
York08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2018-10-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Northern22:49Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
Manchester Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds22:1822:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Garforth
East Garforth22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from East Garforth
Micklefield22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Micklefield
Church Fenton22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Church Fenton
Ulleskelf22:4922:49
York23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Tue 2018-10-16 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:55YorkHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
York22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-10-16 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from York
Ulleskelf22:5522:55
Hull00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Hull (Tue 2018-10-16 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 17th October
Northern07:18HullYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
Hull06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hull
Brough06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Gilberdyke
Howden06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Howden
Selby06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Church Fenton
Ulleskelf07:1807:18
York07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2018-10-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:22YorkHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
York07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from York
Ulleskelf07:2207:22
Huddersfield09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Huddersfield (Wed 2018-10-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:53Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
Manchester Victoria05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Halifax06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Garforth
East Garforth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from East Garforth
Micklefield07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Micklefield
Church Fenton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Church Fenton
Ulleskelf07:5307:53
York08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2018-10-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:18HullYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
Hull07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hull
Hessle07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Ferriby
Brough07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Broomfleet
Gilberdyke07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Gilberdyke
Eastrington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastrington to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Eastrington
Howden07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Howden
Wressle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wressle to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Wressle
Selby07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Ulleskelf (Wed 2018-10-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Church Fenton
Ulleskelf08:1808:18
York08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2018-10-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..