desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southern22:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield22:33
Buxted22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon23:3623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 19th August
Southern09:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield09:34
Buxted09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2018-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield10:34
Buxted10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2018-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield11:34
Buxted11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2018-08-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield12:34
Buxted12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2018-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:34UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield13:34
Buxted13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Sun 2018-08-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southern22:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield22:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:24London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sat 2018-08-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield23:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 19th August
Southern00:16London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Eridge23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield00:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:23East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield09:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:23East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield10:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24OxtedUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
Oxted10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Sun 2018-08-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield11:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..