hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Southern15:34UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield15:34
Buxted15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield16:33
Buxted16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:03UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield17:03
Buxted17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Edenbridge Town17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:32UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield17:32
Buxted17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:58UckfieldOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield17:58
Buxted18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough18:0918:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Edenbridge Town18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:32UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield18:32
Buxted18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Southern15:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield15:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield16:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:52London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield16:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield17:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:51London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield17:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:18London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Eridge17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-01-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield18:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us