desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southern05:10UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield05:10
Buxted05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Cowden05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Edenbridge Town05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Oxted05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:31UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield05:31
Buxted05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield06:33
Buxted06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:03UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield07:03
Buxted07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield07:33
Buxted07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:03UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield08:03
Buxted08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southern06:21East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)05:5405:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield06:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:52London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield08:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield09:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:52London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Wed 2019-08-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield09:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..