desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
Southern10:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield10:33
Buxted10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield11:33
Buxted11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield12:33
Buxted12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield13:33
Buxted13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield14:33
Buxted14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield15:33
Buxted15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
Southern10:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield10:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield11:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield12:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield13:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield14:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2020-09-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield15:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..