desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Southern17:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield17:33
Buxted17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:03UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield18:03
Buxted18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield18:33
Buxted18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:03UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield19:03
Buxted19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield19:33
Buxted19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield20:33
Buxted20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Southern17:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield17:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:52London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield17:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield18:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:52London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield18:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield19:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Tue 2019-10-15 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield20:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..