desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southern09:33UckfieldEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield09:33
Buxted09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield10:33
Buxted10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon11:3611:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield12:33
Buxted12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon13:3613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield14:33
Buxted14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield16:33
Buxted16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southern10:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield10:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield12:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield14:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield16:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Mon 2021-03-01 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield17:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..