hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Southern05:16UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield05:16
Buxted05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Cowden05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Edenbridge Town05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Oxted05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:40UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield05:40
Buxted05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Cowden06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Edenbridge Town06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:30UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield06:30
Buxted06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:05UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield07:05
Buxted07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Edenbridge Town07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:31UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield07:31
Buxted07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:01UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield08:01
Buxted08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Southern06:24East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Eridge06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield06:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:23London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:0707:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:53London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield08:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:21London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:1508:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield09:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:21London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2018-02-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield10:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us