Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Tyseley Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland07:414Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley07:4007:41
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:453Birmingham Snow HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Tyseley07:4407:45
Spring Road07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:481Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Tyseley07:4807:48
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:502Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Tyseley07:5007:50
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:133Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Tyseley08:1208:13
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:142Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland07:404Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:443Birmingham Snow HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:4407:45
Whitlocks End07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:481Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:502Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:123Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:132Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..