desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:173KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley11:1611:17
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:324Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley11:3211:32
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:471KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley11:4611:47
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:022DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley12:0212:02
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:173KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley12:1612:17
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:324Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley12:3212:32
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Kidderminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:163KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:324Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:3211:32
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:461KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:022DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:163KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:324Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:3212:32
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..