desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th June
London Midland13:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley13:1313:13
Small Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:173Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley13:1613:17
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Wed 2021-06-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Wed 2021-06-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-06-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-06-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:422Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley13:4213:42
Small Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:471Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley13:4613:47
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Wed 2021-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Wed 2021-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Wed 2021-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Wed 2021-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2021-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley14:1314:13
Small Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:173Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley14:1614:17
Spring Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Wed 2021-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Wed 2021-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th June
London Midland13:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:163Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-06-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:422Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:4213:42
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:461Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47
Dorridge14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2021-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:1314:13
Kidderminster15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:163Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2021-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley14:1614:17
Whitlocks End14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..