desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
London Midland05:572DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley05:5705:57
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:021Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Tyseley06:0206:02
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lapworth (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Claverdon (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bearley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:252Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Tyseley06:2506:25
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:393Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Tyseley06:3806:39
Spring Road06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wythall
Henley-In-Arden07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:414Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley06:4106:41
Small Heath06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:451Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Tyseley06:4406:45
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
London Midland05:572DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:021Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2019-08-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:252Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:383Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:3806:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2019-08-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:414Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4106:41
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:441Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..