desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland09:453KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley09:4509:45
Spring Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wood End (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wood End
Danzey10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:034Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley10:0310:03
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1310:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:153KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley10:1510:15
Spring Road10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:212DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley10:2110:21
Birmingham Moor Street10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:2811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:301Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley10:3010:30
Acocks Green10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-04-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2024-04-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Mon 2024-04-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-04-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2024-04-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:334Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley10:3310:33
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4310:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland09:453KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3109:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4509:45
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:034Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:0310:03
Kidderminster10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:153KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0110:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:1510:15
Whitlocks End10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:212DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:2110:21
Worcester Foregate Street11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:301Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley10:3010:30
Dorridge10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2024-04-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:334Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3310:33
Kidderminster11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...