desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland18:173KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley18:1618:17
Spring Road18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:212DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley18:2118:21
Small Heath18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:324Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley18:3118:32
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:373Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Tyseley18:3718:37
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wood End (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:402DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley18:4018:40
Small Heath18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-02-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:551KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley18:5418:55
Acocks Green18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lapworth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hatton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Warwick (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland18:163KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:1618:17
Whitlocks End18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:212DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:2118:21
Stourbridge Junction19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:314Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Whitlocks End18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:3118:32
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:373Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:402DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4018:40
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:541KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:5418:55
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..