desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
London Midland05:572DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley05:5705:57
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:252Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Tyseley06:2506:25
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:313Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:451Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Tyseley06:4506:45
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:494Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley06:4906:49
Small Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:0208:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:102Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Leamington Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Tyseley07:1007:10
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
London Midland05:572DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-03-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:252Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:313Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:451Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:494Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4906:49
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:102Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Leamington Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..