desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland19:071KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley19:0719:07
Acocks Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley19:1319:13
Small Heath19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:173Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley19:1619:17
Spring Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:322DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley19:3219:32
Small Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:363KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley19:3619:36
Spring Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wood End (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:461Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley19:4619:46
Acocks Green19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland19:071KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:0719:07
Dorridge19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:1319:13
Kidderminster20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:163Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:1619:17
Whitlocks End19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:322DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:3219:32
Worcester Foregate Street20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:363KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:461Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:4619:46
Dorridge20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..