desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
London Midland15:022DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley15:0215:02
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:173KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley15:1615:17
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:324Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley15:3215:32
Small Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:471KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley15:4615:47
Acocks Green15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:022DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley16:0216:02
Small Heath16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:173KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley16:1616:17
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
London Midland15:022DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:163KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:324Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:3215:32
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:461KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:4615:47
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:022DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:0216:02
Worcester Foregate Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:163KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17
Whitlocks End16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..