desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland06:591Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Tyseley06:5906:59
Acocks Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:062Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Tyseley07:0607:06
Small Heath07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:174Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley07:1707:17
Small Heath07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:343Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:422DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Dorridge07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Tyseley07:4207:42
Small Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:484Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley07:4707:48
Small Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5708:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland06:591Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:5906:59
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:062Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0607:06
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:174Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:1707:17
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:343Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:422DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Dorridge07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:4207:42
Worcester Foregate Street08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:474Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:4707:48
Stourbridge Junction08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..