desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tygwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6TF
Advertisement

Tygwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Arriva Trains Wales14:17PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Tygwyn14:1714:17
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Talybont (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Barmouth (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Tonfanau (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Tywyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Aberdovey (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dovey Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Caersws (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Welshpool (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Telford Central (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:35Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Tygwyn14:3514:35
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Talsarnau (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Porthmadog (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:16PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Tygwyn16:1616:16
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Talybont (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Barmouth (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Tonfanau (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Tywyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Aberdovey (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dovey Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:32Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Tygwyn16:3216:32
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Talsarnau (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Porthmadog (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:21PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Tygwyn18:2118:21
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Talybont (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Barmouth (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Tonfanau (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Tywyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Aberdovey (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dovey Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Caersws (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Welshpool (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Telford Central (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Tygwyn18:3618:36
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Talsarnau (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Porthmadog (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Arriva Trains Wales14:17PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-04-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:35Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-04-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:16PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:32Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:1913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32
Pwllheli17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:21PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-04-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tygwyn arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:1915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-04-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-04-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tygwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..