desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Town Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lancashire
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L39 6RH
Advertisement

Town Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Merseyrail23:421OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green departures
Ormskirk23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Ormskirk
Town Green23:4223:42
Maghull North23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Maghull North
Maghull23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Maghull
Old Roan23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Old Roan (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Old Roan
Aintree23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aintree
Orrell Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Sandhills
Moorfields00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:442Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green departures
Hunts Cross22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Hunts Cross
Town Green23:4423:44
Aughton Park23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aughton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Merseyrail00:152Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green departures
Liverpool Central23:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Liverpool Central
Town Green00:1500:15
Aughton Park00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aughton Park (Sat 2019-02-23 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Ormskirk (Sat 2019-02-23 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail05:541OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green departures
Ormskirk05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Ormskirk
Town Green05:5405:54
Maghull North05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Maghull North
Maghull06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Maghull
Old Roan06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Old Roan (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Old Roan
Aintree06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aintree
Orrell Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Walton (Merseyside) (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Kirkdale (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Sandhills (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Moorfields (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:2306:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Liverpool Central (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Brunswick (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Brunswick
St Michaels06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to St Michaels (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aigburth (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Cressington (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:241OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green departures
Ormskirk06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Ormskirk
Town Green06:2406:24
Maghull North06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull North (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Maghull North
Maghull06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Maghull (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Maghull
Old Roan06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Old Roan (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Old Roan
Aintree06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aintree
Orrell Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Walton (Merseyside) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Kirkdale (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Sandhills (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Moorfields (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:5306:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Liverpool Central (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Brunswick (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Brunswick
St Michaels07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to St Michaels (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aigburth (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Cressington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:442Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green departures
Liverpool Central06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Liverpool Central
Town Green06:4406:44
Aughton Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aughton Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Ormskirk (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Merseyrail23:421OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green arrivals
Ormskirk23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green23:4223:42
Liverpool Central00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail23:442Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green arrivals
Hunts Cross22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central23:0823:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Maghull North
Town Green23:4423:44
Ormskirk23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Merseyrail00:152Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green arrivals
Liverpool Central23:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Maghull North
Town Green00:1500:15
Ormskirk00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Ormskirk (Sat 2019-02-23 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail05:541OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green arrivals
Ormskirk05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green05:5405:54
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:241OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green arrivals
Ormskirk06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green06:2406:24
Hunts Cross07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:442Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Town Green arrivals
Liverpool Central06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Aintree
Old Roan06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Old Roan
Maghull06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Maghull
Maghull North06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Town Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green arrivals from Maghull North
Town Green06:4406:44
Ormskirk06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Ormskirk (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Town Green departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..