desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Tiverton Parkway Railway Station

Wikipedia - Tiverton Parkway railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th July
Great Western Railway21:061London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
London Paddington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Tiverton Parkway21:0521:06
Exeter St Davids21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth22:2222:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Saltash22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Saltash (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Saltash
St Germans22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to St Germans
Liskeard22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:1123:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par23:2723:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Par
St Austell23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Austell (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro23:5223:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Truro (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Camborne (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2800:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Erth (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Penzance (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:082PaigntonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Paignton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Paignton
Tiverton Parkway21:0721:08
Taunton21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Fri 2019-07-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:5222:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-07-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2019-07-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-07-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:571Manchester PiccadillyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Tiverton Parkway21:5621:57
Exeter St Davids22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-07-12 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2019-07-12 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Fri 2019-07-12 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2019-07-12 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:062Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:271EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Edinburgh
Tiverton Parkway22:2622:27
Exeter St Davids22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-07-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2019-07-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Fri 2019-07-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2019-07-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Saturday, 13th July
Great Western Railway06:172Exeter St DavidsBristol ParkwayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Exeter St Davids06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway06:1706:17
Taunton06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Bridgwater06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bridgwater (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare07:0407:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Weston Milton (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Weston Milton
Worle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Worle (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Worle
Yatton07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Yatton (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bedminster (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:4207:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lawrence Hill (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Stapleton Road (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th July
Great Western Railway21:051London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
London Paddington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Reading
Newbury19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newbury
Taunton20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:0521:06
Penzance00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Penzance (Fri 2019-07-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:072PaigntonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Paignton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Torquay
Newton Abbot20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0721:08
Birmingham New Street23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-07-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:561Manchester PiccadillyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton19:1419:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street19:3319:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads21:0421:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:5621:57
Plymouth23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2019-07-12 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:052Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:261EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Edinburgh
Dunbar15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunbar to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Dunbar
Newcastle16:3316:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newcastle
Durham16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Durham
Darlington17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Darlington
York17:3917:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from York
Leeds18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby19:2919:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Birmingham New Street20:0520:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway21:2421:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads21:3521:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2019-07-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway22:2622:27
Plymouth23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2019-07-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Saturday, 13th July
Great Western Railway00:311Bristol Temple MeadsExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Yatton
Worle23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-07-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway00:31
Exeter St Davids00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-07-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX16 7HD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..