desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Tiverton Parkway Railway Station

Wikipedia - Tiverton Parkway railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th February
Great Western Railway10:102PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Westbury (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Reading (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry10:291LeedsPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Leeds05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Leeds
Tiverton Parkway10:2810:29
Exeter St Davids10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry10:372PlymouthNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Plymouth09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Tiverton Parkway10:3610:37
Taunton10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway11:3811:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street12:5613:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Burton-On-Trent13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Burton-On-Trent (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby13:3913:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Derby (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Derby
Chesterfield14:2614:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Chesterfield (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield14:4614:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Sheffield (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Sheffield
Doncaster15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Doncaster (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Doncaster
York15:4015:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to York (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to York
Darlington16:1316:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Darlington (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Darlington
Durham16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Durham (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Durham
Newcastle16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newcastle (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:031London PaddingtonPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
London Paddington09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Tiverton Parkway11:0211:03
Exeter St Davids11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry11:032PaigntonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Paignton10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Paignton
Tiverton Parkway11:0211:03
Taunton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads11:5212:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street13:2613:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Stafford (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Macclesfield (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Macclesfield
Stockport14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Stockport (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:112PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Reading (Tue 2019-02-12 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th February
Great Western Railway10:092PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry10:281LeedsPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Leeds05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby07:2007:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street08:0808:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads09:3909:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway10:2810:29
Plymouth11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry10:362PlymouthNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Plymouth09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:3610:37
Newcastle16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newcastle (Tue 2019-02-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:021London PaddingtonPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
London Paddington09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:2709:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Reading
Castle Cary10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:0211:03
Plymouth12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry11:022PaigntonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Paignton10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Torquay
Newton Abbot10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:0211:03
Manchester Piccadilly14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-02-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:102PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth09:4309:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX16 7HD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..