desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tulse Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE27 9BW
Advertisement

Tulse Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Southern17:173East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
East Croydon16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Tulse Hill17:1717:17
North Dulwich17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:214London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
London Bridge17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
Tulse Hill17:2117:21
Streatham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Streatham Common17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham Common (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham Common
Norbury17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Thornton Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Selhurst (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Selhurst
East Croydon17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink17:231Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Tulse Hill17:2217:23
Herne Hill17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Farringdon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:262St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Tulse Hill17:2417:26
Streatham17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hackbridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:323Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Beckenham Junction17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Tulse Hill17:3217:32
North Dulwich17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:354London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
London Bridge17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
Tulse Hill17:3417:35
West Norwood17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Norwood (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace17:4617:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Crystal Palace (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Birkbeck (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Southern17:173East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
East Croydon16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:1717:17
London Bridge17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:214London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
London Bridge17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill17:2117:21
East Croydon17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink17:221Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:2217:23
St Albans City18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:242St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:2417:26
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:323Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Beckenham Junction17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace17:2017:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill17:3217:32
London Bridge17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:344London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
London Bridge17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill17:3417:35
Beckenham Junction17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..