desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tulse Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE27 9BW
Advertisement

Tulse Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southern20:473East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
East Croydon20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Tulse Hill20:4720:47
North Dulwich20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:514London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
London Bridge20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
Tulse Hill20:5120:51
Streatham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Streatham Common20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham Common (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Selhurst (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:531Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Sutton (London)20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Tulse Hill20:5220:53
Herne Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Herne Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Farringdon (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Cricklewood (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hendon (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:562St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
St Albans City19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Tulse Hill20:5420:56
Streatham21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hackbridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:023Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Beckenham Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Tulse Hill21:0221:02
North Dulwich21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:081Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Sutton (London)20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Tulse Hill21:0721:08
Herne Hill21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Herne Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Farringdon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Cricklewood (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hendon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southern20:473East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
East Croydon20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:4720:47
London Bridge21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:514London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
London Bridge20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill20:5120:51
East Croydon21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:521Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Sutton (London)20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:5220:53
St Albans City21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:542St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
St Albans City19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:5420:56
Sutton (London)21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:023Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Beckenham Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace20:5020:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill21:0221:02
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:071Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Sutton (London)20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:0721:08
St Albans City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 170
Thameslink services (Summary of through services between key stations via Central London)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...