desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 3AD
Advertisement

Totton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains23:521WeymouthEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Weymouth22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Totton23:5223:52
Southampton Central23:5723:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-08-26 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
St Denys00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to St Denys (Mon 2019-08-26 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to St Denys
Swaythling00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Swaythling (Mon 2019-08-26 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-08-26 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 27th August
South West Trains05:491PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton05:4805:49
Southampton Central05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:141TottonRomseyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Totton06:14
Redbridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Redbridge (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central06:2506:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
St Denys06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to St Denys (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to St Denys
Swaythling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Swaythling (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:4806:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Chandlers Ford (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Romsey (Tue 2019-08-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:322BasingstokeWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Basingstoke05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Totton06:3106:32
Ashurst New Forest06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Holton Heath
Wareham07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:461BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Bournemouth06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Totton06:4506:46
Southampton Central06:5107:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-08-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-08-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Tue 2019-08-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:072London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton07:0607:07
Brockenhurst07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Holton Heath
Wareham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Tue 2019-08-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains23:521WeymouthEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Weymouth22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wool
Wareham22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth23:0723:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton23:5223:52
Eastleigh00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-08-26 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 27th August
South West Trains00:432London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:422London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:481PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth05:1205:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
New Milton05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Brockenhurst05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Totton05:4805:49
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:312BasingstokeWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Basingstoke05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:3106:32
Weymouth08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Tue 2019-08-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:451BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Bournemouth06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Tue 2019-08-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton06:4506:46
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..