desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 3AD
Advertisement

Totton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
South West Trains19:461PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton19:4519:46
Southampton Central19:5119:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:0620:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Shawford
Winchester20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Fleet20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:592Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Southampton Central19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:5919:59
Ashurst New Forest20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton20:3520:35
Ashurst New Forest20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst20:5121:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton20:4720:47
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Shawford
Winchester21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Fleet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:562London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton20:5620:56
Brockenhurst21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Wareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:312London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton21:3021:31
Ashurst New Forest21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
South West Trains19:451PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton19:4519:46
London Waterloo21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:592Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Southampton Central19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:5919:59
Poole20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh19:5920:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:1620:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:3520:35
Poole21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton20:4720:47
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:562London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Winchester20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:5620:56
Weymouth22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:302London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton21:3021:31
Poole22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Thu 2019-03-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..