desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 3AD
Advertisement

Totton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains06:231PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton06:2306:23
Southampton Central06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking07:2607:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:262Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:2606:26
Ashurst New Forest06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:0607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Holton Heath
Wareham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:102London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton07:1007:10
Brockenhurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Wareham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:231WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Weymouth05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Totton07:2307:23
Southampton Central07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:2508:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:262Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Southampton Central07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton07:2607:26
Ashurst New Forest07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:0608:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Holton Heath
Wareham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:451PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton07:4507:45
Southampton Central07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:0608:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Shawford
Winchester08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Micheldever08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Micheldever (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains01:422London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:231PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth05:4005:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton06:2306:23
London Waterloo08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:262Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:2606:26
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:102London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking05:5405:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton07:1007:10
Weymouth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:231WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Weymouth05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Dorchester South
Wool06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wool
Wareham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Holton Heath
Hamworthy06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton07:2307:23
London Waterloo09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:262Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Southampton Central07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton07:2607:26
Weymouth09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..