desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 3AD
Advertisement

Totton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
South West Trains23:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton23:4123:41
Ashurst New Forest23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:481WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Weymouth21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Totton23:4823:48
Southampton Central23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-08-25 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains06:221PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton06:2206:22
Southampton Central06:2706:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:262Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:2606:26
Ashurst New Forest06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:0607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Holton Heath
Wareham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:142London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton07:1407:14
Brockenhurst07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hamworthy (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hamworthy
Wareham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wareham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wareham
Wool08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Dorchester South (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Upwey (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:221WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Weymouth05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Totton07:2207:22
Southampton Central07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Woking08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
South West Trains23:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:3522:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton23:4123:41
Poole00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2019-08-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:481WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Weymouth21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wool
Wareham22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole22:4222:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth23:0323:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2019-08-25 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton23:4823:48
Southampton Central23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-08-25 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains00:452London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:221PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth05:4005:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton06:2206:22
London Waterloo07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:262Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:2606:26
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:142London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton07:1407:14
Weymouth08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:221WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Weymouth05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Dorchester South
Wool06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wool
Wareham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Holton Heath
Hamworthy06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton07:2207:22
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..