desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 3AD
Advertisement

Totton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
South West Trains15:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton15:3515:35
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst15:5116:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton15:4715:47
Southampton Central15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:0616:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Shawford
Winchester16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Fleet16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton16:3516:35
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst16:5117:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:451PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton16:4516:45
Southampton Central16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh17:0617:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Shawford
Winchester17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Fleet17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton17:3517:35
Ashurst New Forest17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst17:5118:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
South West Trains15:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:1215:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton15:3515:35
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth15:0215:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton15:4715:47
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:1516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton16:3516:35
Poole17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-05-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:451PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth16:0216:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton16:4516:45
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:352London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:1217:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Mon 2019-05-27 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton17:3517:35
Poole18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Mon 2019-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..