desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Truro Railway Station

Wikipedia - Truro railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th May
Great Western Railway23:552PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Plymouth22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Plymouth
Truro23:5323:55
Redruth00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2021-05-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Redruth
Camborne00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Tue 2021-05-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Tue 2021-05-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Hayle
St Erth00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Tue 2021-05-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Erth
Penzance00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Tue 2021-05-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Wednesday, 5th May
Great Western Railway05:323PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Penzance04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Truro05:3005:32
St Austell05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Austell
Bodmin Parkway06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Liskeard
Plymouth06:4406:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids07:4608:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Taunton (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Taunton
Castle Cary08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Castle Cary (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Castle Cary
Westbury09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Westbury (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Westbury
Pewsey09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Pewsey (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Pewsey
Reading10:0010:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Reading (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Reading
London Paddington10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to London Paddington (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:013TruroFalmouth DocksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Truro06:01
Perranwell06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Perranwell (Wed 2021-05-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Perranwell
Penryn06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penryn (Wed 2021-05-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penryn
Penmere06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penmere (Wed 2021-05-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penmere
Falmouth Town06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Town (Wed 2021-05-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Town
Falmouth Docks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Docks (Wed 2021-05-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Docks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:173PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Truro06:1606:17
St Austell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Austell
Par06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Par
Lostwithiel06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Devonport (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Ivybridge (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dawlish (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway06:272TruroFalmouth DocksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Truro06:27
Perranwell06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Perranwell (Wed 2021-05-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Perranwell
Penryn06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penryn (Wed 2021-05-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penryn
Penmere06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penmere (Wed 2021-05-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penmere
Falmouth Town06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Town (Wed 2021-05-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Town
Falmouth Docks06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Docks (Wed 2021-05-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Docks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:393PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Truro06:3706:39
St Austell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Austell
Par07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Saltash
Devonport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Devonport (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0508:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:0909:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Taunton (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Taunton
Reading10:5711:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Reading (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Reading
London Paddington11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to London Paddington (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th May
Great Western Railway23:532PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Plymouth22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Saltash
St Germans22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Par
St Austell23:3623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Austell
Truro23:5323:55
Penzance00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Tue 2021-05-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Wednesday, 5th May
Great Western Railway07:122London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:3002:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Par
St Austell06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:12
Penzance08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway05:303PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Penzance04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Redruth05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Redruth
Truro05:3005:32
London Paddington10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to London Paddington (Wed 2021-05-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway05:563PenzanceTruroCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Penzance05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Hayle05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Camborne
Truro05:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:163PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:17
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway06:373PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Camborne06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3706:39
London Paddington11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to London Paddington (Wed 2021-05-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T143
Route stops and distances
Truro - Falmouth
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carrick
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR1 3HH
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..