desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway20:391ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre20:3820:39
Torquay20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:012PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre21:0021:01
Newton Abbot21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:3921:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:391ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre21:3821:39
Torquay21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:012PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre22:0022:01
Newton Abbot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:4222:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:451ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre22:4522:45
Torquay22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:082PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre23:0723:08
Newton Abbot23:1623:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway20:381ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre20:3820:39
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:002PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0021:01
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:381ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre21:3821:39
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:002PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:0022:01
Exmouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:451ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:0022:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:45
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:072PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre23:0723:08
Exeter St Davids23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..