desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Great Western Railway15:322PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre15:3115:32
Newton Abbot15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids16:0716:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre15:3415:34
Torquay15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:002PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre15:5916:00
Newton Abbot16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:4316:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:121ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre16:1116:12
Torquay16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:202PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre16:1916:20
Newton Abbot16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:0417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre16:3916:40
Torquay16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Great Western Railway15:312PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:3115:32
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5415:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre15:3415:34
Paignton15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:592PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:5916:00
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:111ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2415:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre16:1116:12
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:192PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:20
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:391ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre16:3916:40
Paignton16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..