desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Western Railway11:351ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre11:3511:35
Torquay11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:572PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre11:5611:57
Newton Abbot12:0512:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4212:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre12:4112:41
Torquay12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:042PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre13:0313:04
Newton Abbot13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids13:4113:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:381ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre13:3813:38
Torquay13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2019-05-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:002PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre13:5914:00
Newton Abbot14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4114:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Western Railway11:351ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre11:3511:35
Paignton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:562PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:5611:57
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:3112:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre12:4112:41
Paignton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:032PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:0313:04
Exmouth14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:381ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5913:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre13:3813:38
Paignton13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:591ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2313:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2019-05-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre13:5914:01
Paignton14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..