desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
Great Western Railway06:421Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exeter St Davids05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Torre06:4206:42
Torquay06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Wed 2021-01-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Wed 2021-01-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:472PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre06:4606:47
Newton Abbot06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren07:1207:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham08:0408:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:421ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre07:4107:42
Torquay07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Wed 2021-01-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:472PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre07:4607:47
Newton Abbot07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:1208:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids08:4008:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:0409:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:511ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre08:5008:51
Torquay08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Wed 2021-01-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:012PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre09:0009:01
Newton Abbot09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:2609:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids09:4709:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
Great Western Railway06:421Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre06:4206:42
Paignton06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Wed 2021-01-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:462PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:4606:47
Exmouth08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre07:4107:42
Paignton07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Wed 2021-01-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:462PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre07:4607:47
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:501ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:1708:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre08:5008:51
Paignton09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:002PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Wed 2021-01-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:0009:01
Exmouth10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Wed 2021-01-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..