desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Treherbert railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF42 5JJ
Advertisement

Treherbert Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Arriva Trains Wales18:17TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert18:17
Ynyswen18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central19:1819:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:17TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert20:17
Ynyswen20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central21:1821:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
Arriva Trains Wales05:47TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert05:47
Ynyswen05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda05:5605:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-02-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:17TreherbertPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert06:17
Ynyswen06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dingle Road (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dingle Road
Penarth07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Penarth (Mon 2019-02-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:47TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert06:47
Ynyswen06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:17TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert07:17
Ynyswen07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Arriva Trains Wales18:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda17:5617:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert18:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert20:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:13Barry IslandTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Barry Island20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Barry Island
Barry20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Eastbrook
Cogan20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central20:5421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda21:5621:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert22:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:13Barry IslandTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Barry Island21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Barry Island
Barry21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Eastbrook
Cogan21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central21:5422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2019-02-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert23:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
Arriva Trains Wales07:43Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert07:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda07:5607:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Mon 2019-02-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert08:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..