desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Treherbert railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF42 5JJ
Advertisement

Treherbert Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
Arriva Trains Wales08:17TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert08:17
Ynyswen08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central09:1809:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2018-12-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:12TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert10:12
Ynyswen10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central11:1211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2018-12-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:12TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert12:12
Ynyswen12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central13:1113:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2018-12-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:17TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert14:17
Ynyswen14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central15:1815:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2018-12-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:17TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert16:17
Ynyswen16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:1817:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2018-12-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:17TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert departures
Treherbert18:17
Ynyswen18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ynyswen (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ynyswen
Treorchy18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Treorchy (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Treorchy
Ton Pentre18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ton Pentre (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llwynypia (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Tonypandy (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas (Rhondda) (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Porth (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Porth
Trehafod18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trehafod (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Pontypridd (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Trefforest (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Taffs Well (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Taffs Well
Radyr19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Radyr
Llandaf19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Llandaf (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Llandaf
Cathays19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cathays (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central19:1819:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cogan (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cogan
Eastbrook19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Dinas Powys (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Docks (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Docks
Barry19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry
Barry Island19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Barry Island (Sun 2018-12-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
Arriva Trains Wales10:07Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert10:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:07Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert12:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda13:5613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert14:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda15:5615:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert16:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda17:5617:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert18:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:13Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Treherbert arrivals
Cardiff Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Trehafod
Porth19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Ton Pentre20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ton Pentre
Treorchy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Treorchy
Ynyswen20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Treherbert (Sun 2018-12-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Treherbert arrivals from Ynyswen
Treherbert20:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..