desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Hams
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ9 6LS
Advertisement

Totnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway17:551London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
London Paddington14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Totnes17:5417:55
Plymouth18:2118:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Plymouth
Liskeard18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Par
St Austell19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Austell
Truro19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Truro
Redruth19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Redruth
Camborne19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Camborne
St Erth20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Erth
Penzance20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:172NewquayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Newquay15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newquay
Totnes18:1618:17
Newton Abbot18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Taunton (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Taunton
Westbury19:5119:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Westbury (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Westbury
Newbury20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newbury (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newbury
Reading20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Reading
London Paddington21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
London Paddington16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Totnes19:5319:54
Plymouth20:2120:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Plymouth
Liskeard20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Par
St Austell21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Austell
Truro21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Truro
Redruth21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Redruth
Camborne21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Camborne
St Erth22:0822:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Erth
Penzance22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:012PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Penzance17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
Totnes20:0020:01
Newton Abbot20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Taunton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Taunton
Castle Cary21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Castle Cary (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Castle Cary
Westbury21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Westbury (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Westbury
Pewsey22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Pewsey (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Pewsey
Newbury22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newbury (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newbury
Reading22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Reading
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:061London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
London Paddington17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Totnes21:0421:06
Plymouth21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Plymouth
Liskeard22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Par
St Austell22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Austell
Truro22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Truro
Redruth23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Redruth
Camborne23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Camborne
St Erth23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Erth
Penzance23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:442PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
Totnes21:4421:44
Newton Abbot21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Dawlish (Sun 2018-06-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway17:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
London Paddington14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Reading
Taunton16:4816:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes17:5417:55
Penzance20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:162NewquayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Newquay15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newquay
Par16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Liskeard
Plymouth17:4117:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes18:1618:17
London Paddington21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:531London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
London Paddington16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Reading
Taunton18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:1819:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5319:54
Penzance22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:002PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Penzance17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Erth
Camborne17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:1418:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Austell
Par18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Liskeard
Plymouth19:3019:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes20:0020:01
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:041London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
London Paddington17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Reading
Newbury18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Westbury
Taunton20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes21:0421:06
Penzance23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:442PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Erth
Camborne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Austell
Par20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Germans
Saltash20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Devonport20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth21:0021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes21:4421:44
Exeter St Davids22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..