desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Hams
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ9 6LS
Advertisement

Totnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway15:011London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Totnes15:0115:01
Plymouth15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Plymouth
Liskeard15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Par
St Austell16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Austell
Truro16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Truro
Redruth17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Redruth
Camborne17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Camborne
St Erth17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Erth
Penzance17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:272PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Penzance13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
Totnes15:2615:27
Newton Abbot15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Taunton (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Taunton
Reading17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Reading
London Paddington18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
London Paddington12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Totnes15:5415:54
Plymouth16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Plymouth
Liskeard16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Par
St Austell17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Austell
Truro17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Truro
Redruth17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Redruth
Camborne18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Camborne
St Erth18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to St Erth
Penzance18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:092PlymouthLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Plymouth15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes16:0816:09
Newton Abbot16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Taunton (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Taunton
Castle Cary17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Castle Cary (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Castle Cary
Westbury17:5117:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Westbury (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Westbury
Pewsey18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Pewsey (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Pewsey
Newbury18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newbury (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newbury
Reading18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Reading
London Paddington19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:202PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Penzance13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
Totnes16:2016:20
Newton Abbot16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:392PlymouthLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes departures
Plymouth16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes16:3816:39
Newton Abbot16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Taunton (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads18:2318:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bath Spa (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Chippenham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Reading
London Paddington20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway15:011London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Reading
Newbury12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newbury
Taunton13:5313:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:0115:01
Penzance17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:262PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Penzance13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Erth
Camborne13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Austell
Par14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Liskeard
Plymouth14:5615:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes15:2615:27
London Paddington18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
London Paddington12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from London Paddington
Reading13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Reading
Westbury14:1514:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Westbury
Taunton14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5415:54
Penzance18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:082PlymouthLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Plymouth15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes16:0816:09
London Paddington19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:202PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Penzance13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Hayle
Camborne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Austell
Par14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from St Germans
Saltash15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth15:3315:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes16:2016:20
Exeter St Davids16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:382PlymouthLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totnes arrivals
Plymouth16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes16:3816:39
London Paddington20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totnes departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..