desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Greater Anglia16:48Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:524London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:554London Liverpool StreetBroxbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55
Ponders End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ponders End (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:56Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Tottenham Hale16:5616:56
Lea Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:56Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:01Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Cambridge North15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge North
Tottenham Hale17:0017:01
London Liverpool Street17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Greater Anglia16:48Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:514London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:554London Liverpool StreetBroxbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55
Broxbourne17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:55Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:56Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne16:3516:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale16:5616:56
Stratford (London)17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:00Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Cambridge North15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge15:5916:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Town16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale17:0017:01
London Liverpool Street17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..