desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
Greater Anglia07:414London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4107:41
Cheshunt07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Roydon
Harlow Town08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Audley End (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Great Chesterford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge North (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:43Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:474Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Tottenham Hale07:4707:47
Northumberland Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Northumberland Park
Meridian Water07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Meridian Water (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Meridian Water
Cheshunt07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:0408:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Roydon
Harlow Town08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:50BroxbourneLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Broxbourne07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Tottenham Hale07:4907:50
Hackney Downs07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hackney Downs (Wed 2020-02-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:524London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:53Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
Greater Anglia07:414London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4107:41
Cambridge North09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge North (Wed 2020-02-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:42Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:474Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale07:4707:47
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:49BroxbourneLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Broxbourne07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Waltham Cross07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ponders End
Tottenham Hale07:4907:50
London Liverpool Street08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:514London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:53Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..