desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Greater Anglia04:522London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:222London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:372London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:402London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40
Cheshunt05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Roydon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Roydon
Harlow Town06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Audley End (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Great Chesterford (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:491CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge
Tottenham Hale05:4905:49
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-08-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:522London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Greater Anglia04:512London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:212London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:372London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:402London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40
Cambridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge (Fri 2018-08-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:491CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-08-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale05:4905:49
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-08-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:512London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..