desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Greater Anglia23:51Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:544London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-04-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:5423:54
Northumberland Park23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Northumberland Park
Ponders End00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ponders End (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Rye House00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Rye House (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ware (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ware
Hertford East00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 24th April
Greater Anglia00:104London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-04-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale00:0900:10
Cheshunt00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Roydon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Roydon
Harlow Town00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:594London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:224London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:374London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Greater Anglia23:51Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:544London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-04-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-04-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale23:5423:54
Hertford East00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Tue 2019-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 24th April
Greater Anglia00:094London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-04-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale00:0900:10
Bishops Stortford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-04-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:584London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:214London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:374London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..