desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Greater Anglia18:114Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Stratford (London)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Tottenham Hale18:1118:11
Northumberland Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Northumberland Park
Brimsdown18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Roydon18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Roydon
Harlow Town18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:15Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Hertford East17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hertford East
Tottenham Hale18:1518:15
Hackney Downs18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-06-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-06-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:18Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:224London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:254London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25
Meridian Water18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Meridian Water (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Meridian Water
Ponders End18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ponders End (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Rye House (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ware (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ware
Hertford East19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Greater Anglia18:114Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Stratford (London)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:1118:11
Bishops Stortford18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:15Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Hertford East17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hertford East
Ware17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ponders End
Northumberland Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale18:1518:15
London Liverpool Street18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-06-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:18Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:214London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:254London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25
Hertford East19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..