desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Greater Anglia21:434Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Stratford (London)21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Tottenham Hale21:4321:43
Waltham Cross21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town22:0422:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:44Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Hertford East21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hertford East
Tottenham Hale21:4421:44
Hackney Downs21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hackney Downs (Tue 2019-06-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-06-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:48Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:524London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:554London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale21:5521:55
Ponders End21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ponders End (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Rye House22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Rye House (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ware (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ware
Hertford East22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:56Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56
Lea Bridge22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2019-06-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Greater Anglia21:434Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Stratford (London)21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale21:4321:43
Bishops Stortford22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:44Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Hertford East21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hertford East
Ware21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ponders End
Tottenham Hale21:4421:44
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-06-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:48Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:514London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:554London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:5521:55
Hertford East22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:56Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..