desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Greater Anglia18:254Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Stratford (London)18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25
Northumberland Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Northumberland Park
Ponders End18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ware (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ware
Hertford East19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:35Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Cambridge North17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge North
Tottenham Hale18:3418:35
Hackney Downs18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hackney Downs (Wed 2020-04-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-04-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Greater Anglia18:254Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Stratford (London)18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25
Hertford East19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:34Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Cambridge North17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale18:3418:35
London Liverpool Street18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-04-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..