desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN35 4PN
Advertisement

Three Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southern08:36EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks departures
Eastbourne07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Eastbourne
Three Oaks08:3608:36
Rye08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Rye (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ham Street (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ham Street
Ashford International09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:57Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks departures
Ashford International09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ashford International
Three Oaks09:5709:57
Ore10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ore (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ore
Hastings10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hastings (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Bexhill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Bexhill
Collington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Collington
Cooden Beach10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Cooden Beach (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Normans Bay (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks departures
Eastbourne09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Eastbourne
Three Oaks10:3610:36
Rye10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Rye (Sat 2019-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2019-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ham Street (Sat 2019-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ham Street
Ashford International11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2019-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:57Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks departures
Ashford International11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ashford International
Three Oaks11:5711:57
Ore12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ore (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ore
Hastings12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hastings (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Bexhill (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Bexhill
Collington12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Collington
Cooden Beach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Cooden Beach (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Normans Bay (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks departures
Eastbourne11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Eastbourne
Three Oaks12:3612:36
Rye12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Rye (Sat 2019-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2019-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ham Street (Sat 2019-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ham Street
Ashford International13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2019-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:57Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks departures
Ashford International13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ashford International
Three Oaks13:5713:57
Ore14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ore (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ore
Hastings14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hastings (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Bexhill (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Bexhill
Collington14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Collington
Cooden Beach14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Cooden Beach (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Normans Bay (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southern08:36EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks arrivals
Eastbourne07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Collington
Bexhill08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Hastings
Ore08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks08:3608:36
Ashford International09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:57Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks arrivals
Ashford International09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks09:5709:57
Eastbourne10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:36EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks arrivals
Eastbourne09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Collington
Bexhill10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Hastings
Ore10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks10:3610:36
Ashford International11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2019-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:57Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks arrivals
Ashford International11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks11:5711:57
Eastbourne12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks arrivals
Eastbourne11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Collington
Bexhill12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Hastings
Ore12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks12:3612:36
Ashford International13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2019-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:57Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Oaks arrivals
Ashford International13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Three Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks13:5713:57
Eastbourne14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Oaks departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..