desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Lakes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5SE
Advertisement

The Lakes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
London Midland18:18Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:51Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:51Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
London Midland18:18Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:51Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:51Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..