desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tilehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reading
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RG31 6TQ
Advertisement

Tilehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Great Western Railway12:57London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst departures
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from London Paddington
Tilehurst12:5712:57
Pangbourne13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Pangbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Cholsey (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:21Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst departures
Didcot Parkway13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Tilehurst13:2113:21
Reading13:2713:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Reading
Twyford13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Twyford (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Twyford
Maidenhead13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Maidenhead (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Maidenhead
Slough13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Slough (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Iver (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Iver
West Drayton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to West Drayton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Southall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:27London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst departures
London Paddington12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from London Paddington
Tilehurst13:2713:27
Pangbourne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Pangbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Cholsey (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:51Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst departures
Didcot Parkway13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Tilehurst13:5113:51
Reading13:5714:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Reading
Twyford14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Twyford (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Twyford
Maidenhead14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Maidenhead (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Maidenhead
Slough14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Slough (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Iver (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Iver
West Drayton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to West Drayton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Southall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:55London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst departures
London Paddington12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from London Paddington
Tilehurst13:5513:55
Pangbourne13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Pangbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2018-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Cholsey (Sat 2018-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:21Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst departures
Didcot Parkway14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Tilehurst14:2114:21
Reading14:2714:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Reading
Twyford14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Twyford (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Twyford
Maidenhead14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Maidenhead (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Maidenhead
Slough14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Slough (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Iver (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Iver
West Drayton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to West Drayton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Southall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
Great Western Railway12:57London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst arrivals
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from West Drayton
Iver12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Twyford
Reading12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst12:5712:57
Didcot Parkway13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:21Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst arrivals
Didcot Parkway13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst13:2113:21
London Paddington14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:27London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst arrivals
London Paddington12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from West Drayton
Iver12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Twyford
Reading13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst13:2713:27
Didcot Parkway13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:51Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst arrivals
Didcot Parkway13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst13:5113:51
London Paddington15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:55London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst arrivals
London Paddington12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from West Drayton
Iver13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Twyford
Reading13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst13:5513:55
Didcot Parkway14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:21Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tilehurst arrivals
Didcot Parkway14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Tilehurst (Sat 2018-09-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst14:2114:21
London Paddington15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tilehurst departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..