desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:37Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns09:3709:37
Jewellery Quarter09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:39Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:49Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
The Hawthorns09:4909:49
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Kidderminster10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Malvern Link (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:49Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
The Hawthorns09:4909:49
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns09:5609:56
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:59DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns09:5909:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:37Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0209:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3709:37
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:39Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:49Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4909:49
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:49Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:59DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..