desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:07KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns10:0710:07
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:09Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Whitlocks End09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
The Hawthorns10:0910:09
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:19DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:19Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
The Hawthorns10:1910:19
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:26KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns10:2610:26
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns10:2910:29
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:07KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:09Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Whitlocks End09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0910:09
Kidderminster10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:19DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:19Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:26KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..