desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
London Midland18:39Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns18:3918:39
Jewellery Quarter18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:39DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns18:3918:39
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill19:2919:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns18:5518:55
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns18:5318:53
Jewellery Quarter18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns19:0819:08
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns19:0819:08
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:1619:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
London Midland18:39Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill17:4417:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3918:39
Dorridge19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:39DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2918:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3918:39
Worcester Foregate Street19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:5518:55
Kidderminster19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:5318:53
Whitlocks End19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-05-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Claverdon
Lapworth18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge18:3118:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:0819:08
Worcester Foregate Street20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:0819:08
Dorridge19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...