desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Thatto Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
St. Helens
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA9 5NY
Advertisement

Thatto Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Northern23:24Blackpool NorthLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath departures
Blackpool North22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Blackpool North
Thatto Heath23:2423:24
Eccleston Park23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Eccleston Park (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Eccleston Park
Prescot23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Prescot (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Prescot
Huyton23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Huyton (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Huyton
Roby23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Roby
Broad Green23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Broad Green (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Edge Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:39Liverpool Lime StreetPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath departures
Liverpool Lime Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Thatto Heath23:3923:39
St Helens Central23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to St Helens Central (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to St Helens Central
Garswood23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Garswood (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Garswood
Bryn23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Bryn (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Bryn
Wigan North Western00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wigan North Western (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wigan North Western
Euxton Balshaw Lane00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Euxton Balshaw Lane (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Euxton Balshaw Lane
Leyland00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Leyland (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Leyland
Preston00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Preston (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 25th January
Northern05:55Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath departures
Wigan North Western05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Thatto Heath05:5505:55
Eccleston Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Eccleston Park (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Eccleston Park
Prescot05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Prescot (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Prescot
Huyton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Huyton (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Huyton
Roby06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Roby (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Roby
Broad Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Broad Green (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wavertree Technology Park (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Edge Hill (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:10Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Thatto Heath06:1006:10
St Helens Central06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to St Helens Central (Tue 2022-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to St Helens Central
Garswood06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Garswood (Tue 2022-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Garswood
Bryn06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Bryn (Tue 2022-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Bryn
Wigan North Western06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wigan North Western (Tue 2022-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:42Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath departures
Wigan North Western06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Thatto Heath06:4106:42
Eccleston Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Eccleston Park (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Eccleston Park
Prescot06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Prescot (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Prescot
Huyton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Huyton (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Huyton
Roby06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Roby (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Roby
Broad Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Broad Green (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wavertree Technology Park (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Edge Hill (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:11Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath departures
Wigan North Western06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Thatto Heath07:1107:11
Eccleston Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Eccleston Park (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Eccleston Park
Prescot07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Prescot (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Prescot
Huyton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Huyton (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Huyton
Roby07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Roby (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Roby
Broad Green07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Broad Green (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wavertree Technology Park (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Edge Hill (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Northern23:24Blackpool NorthLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath arrivals
Blackpool North22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Preston
Leyland22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Leyland
Euxton Balshaw Lane22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Euxton Balshaw Lane to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Euxton Balshaw Lane
Wigan North Western23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Bryn
Garswood23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath23:2423:24
Liverpool Lime Street23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:39Liverpool Lime StreetPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Broad Green
Roby23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Roby
Huyton23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Huyton
Prescot23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Prescot
Eccleston Park23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Eccleston Park
Thatto Heath23:3923:39
Preston00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Preston (Mon 2022-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 25th January
Northern05:55Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath arrivals
Wigan North Western05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Bryn
Garswood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath05:5505:55
Liverpool Lime Street06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:10Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Broad Green
Roby05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Roby
Huyton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Huyton
Prescot06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Prescot
Eccleston Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Eccleston Park
Thatto Heath06:1006:10
Wigan North Western06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wigan North Western (Tue 2022-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:41Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath arrivals
Wigan North Western06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Bryn
Garswood06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath06:4106:42
Liverpool Lime Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:11Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thatto Heath arrivals
Wigan North Western06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Bryn
Garswood07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Thatto Heath (Tue 2022-01-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath07:1107:11
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thatto Heath departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 084
Liverpool to Huyton, St Helens, Wigan, Preston and Blackpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..