desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Telford Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Telford And Wrekin
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
TF3 4LZ
Advertisement

Telford Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
London Midland09:232Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central departures
Birmingham New Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Telford Central09:2309:23
Oakengates09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Oakengates (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:281ShrewsburyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central departures
Shrewsbury09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shrewsbury
Telford Central09:2809:28
Shifnal09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shifnal (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shifnal
Cosford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Cosford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Cosford
Albrighton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Albrighton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Albrighton
Codsall09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Codsall (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Codsall
Bilbrook09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Bilbrook
Wolverhampton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street10:1710:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham International (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:081ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central departures
Shrewsbury09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shrewsbury
Telford Central10:0710:08
Shifnal10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shifnal (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shifnal
Cosford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Cosford (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Cosford
Albrighton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Albrighton (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Albrighton
Codsall10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Codsall (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Codsall
Bilbrook10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Bilbrook
Wolverhampton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:152Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central departures
Birmingham New Street09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Telford Central10:1510:15
Oakengates10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Oakengates (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:381ChesterBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central departures
Chester09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Chester
Telford Central10:3810:38
Wolverhampton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street11:1811:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham International (Sun 2021-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:502Birmingham InternationalAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central departures
Birmingham International09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham International
Telford Central10:5010:50
Oakengates10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Oakengates (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1411:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Welshpool (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Caersws (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Caersws
Machynlleth12:4312:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dovey Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Dovey Junction
Borth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Borth (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Borth
Bow Street13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bow Street (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Bow Street
Aberystwyth13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Aberystwyth (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
London Midland09:232Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Tipton
Coseley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Coseley
Wolverhampton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Bilbrook
Codsall09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Codsall
Albrighton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Albrighton
Cosford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Cosford
Shifnal09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shifnal
Telford Central09:2309:23
Shrewsbury09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:281ShrewsburyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central arrivals
Shrewsbury09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central09:2809:28
Birmingham International10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham International (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:071ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central arrivals
Shrewsbury09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central10:0710:08
Birmingham New Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:152Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Bilbrook
Codsall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Codsall
Albrighton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Albrighton
Cosford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Cosford
Shifnal10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shifnal
Telford Central10:1510:15
Shrewsbury10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:381ChesterBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central arrivals
Chester09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Gobowen
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central10:3810:38
Birmingham International11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Birmingham International (Sun 2021-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:502Birmingham InternationalAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Telford Central arrivals
Birmingham International09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Bilbrook
Codsall10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Codsall
Albrighton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Albrighton
Cosford10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Cosford
Shifnal10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Telford Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central arrivals from Shifnal
Telford Central10:5010:50
Aberystwyth13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Aberystwyth (Sun 2021-12-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Telford Central departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T074
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Telford - Shrewsbury
Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T076
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Aberystwyth, Barmouth - Pwllheli
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..