desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th March
London Overground18:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove18:2018:20
Cheshunt18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3418:34
Turkey Street18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove18:5018:50
Cheshunt18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:0419:04
Turkey Street19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove19:2019:20
Cheshunt19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:3419:34
Turkey Street19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th March
London Overground18:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2018:20
Cheshunt18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3418:34
London Liverpool Street19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:5018:50
Cheshunt18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:0419:04
London Liverpool Street19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove19:2019:20
Cheshunt19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:3419:34
London Liverpool Street20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us