desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
London Overground05:19CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove05:1905:19
Turkey Street05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:0406:04
Turkey Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove06:2006:20
Cheshunt06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-06-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:36CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:3606:36
Turkey Street06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove06:4106:41
Cheshunt06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-06-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:55CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:5506:55
Turkey Street06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stoke Newington07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
London Liverpool Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
London Overground05:19CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove05:1905:19
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:0406:04
London Liverpool Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove06:2006:20
Cheshunt06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-06-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:36CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:3606:36
London Liverpool Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove06:4106:41
Cheshunt06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-06-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:55CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-06-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:5506:55
London Liverpool Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..