desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
London Overground15:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove15:5015:50
Cheshunt15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove16:0416:04
Turkey Street16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove16:2016:20
Cheshunt16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground16:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove16:3416:34
Turkey Street16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground16:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove16:5016:50
Cheshunt16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:03CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:0317:03
Turkey Street17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
London Overground15:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove15:5015:50
Cheshunt15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove16:0416:04
London Liverpool Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove16:2016:20
Cheshunt16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground16:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove16:3416:34
London Liverpool Street17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground16:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove16:5016:50
Cheshunt16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:03CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:0317:03
London Liverpool Street17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..