desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Overground21:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove21:2021:20
Cheshunt21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:3421:34
Turkey Street21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove21:5021:50
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:0422:04
Turkey Street22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove22:2022:20
Cheshunt22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:3422:34
Turkey Street22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Overground21:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:2021:20
Cheshunt21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:3421:34
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:5021:50
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:04CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:0422:04
London Liverpool Street22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:20London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove22:2022:20
Cheshunt22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-01-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:3422:34
London Liverpool Street23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..