desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground08:46CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove08:4608:46
Turkey Street08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Seven Sisters09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground08:52London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove08:5208:52
Cheshunt08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:1009:10
Turkey Street09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stoke Newington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:12London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove09:1209:12
Cheshunt09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3409:34
Turkey Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove09:5009:50
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground08:46CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove08:4608:46
London Liverpool Street09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground08:52London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove08:5208:52
Cheshunt08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:1009:10
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:12London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:1209:12
Cheshunt09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:34CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3409:34
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:50London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-12-11 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:5009:50
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..