desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
London Overground09:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3509:35
Turkey Street09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove09:4909:49
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:0510:05
Turkey Street10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove10:1910:19
Cheshunt10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:3510:35
Turkey Street10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove10:4910:49
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
London Overground09:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3509:35
London Liverpool Street10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:4909:49
Cheshunt09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:0510:05
London Liverpool Street10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove10:1910:19
Cheshunt10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:3510:35
London Liverpool Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove10:4910:49
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..