desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tenby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7LZ
Advertisement

Tenby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales09:38Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Tenby09:3709:38
Saundersfoot09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Narberth
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:43Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Cardiff Central
Tenby09:3009:43
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:43Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Tenby11:3711:43
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Tenby11:4111:49
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:41Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Tenby13:3713:41
Saundersfoot13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2714:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Tenby13:3413:45
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales09:30Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Manorbier
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Penally
Tenby09:3709:38
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:37Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Penally
Tenby11:3711:43
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:41CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:34SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby13:3413:45
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:37Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Penally
Tenby13:3713:41
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..