desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tenby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7LZ
Advertisement

Tenby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
Arriva Trains Wales09:51SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Swansea08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Tenby09:5109:51
Penally09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Penally (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Penally
Manorbier10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Manorbier
Lamphey10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:58CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Carmarthen10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Tenby10:5810:58
Penally11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Penally (Sun 2024-07-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Penally
Manorbier11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sun 2024-07-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Manorbier
Lamphey11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Sun 2024-07-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Lamphey
Pembroke11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Sun 2024-07-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-07-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:59Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Pembroke Dock10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Tenby10:5710:59
Saundersfoot11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-07-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-07-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kilgetty
Narberth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sun 2024-07-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Narberth
Whitland11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Sun 2024-07-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Whitland
Carmarthen11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-07-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Pembroke Dock11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Tenby12:1012:11
Saundersfoot12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Narberth
Whitland12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:5612:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Ferryside (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kidwelly (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Llanelli (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Gowerton (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Gowerton
Swansea13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:42SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Swansea14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Tenby15:4115:42
Penally15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Penally (Sun 2024-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Penally
Manorbier15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Sun 2024-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Manorbier
Lamphey15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Sun 2024-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Lamphey
Pembroke16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Sun 2024-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby departures
Pembroke Dock16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Tenby16:5216:53
Saundersfoot17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Ferryside (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kidwelly (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Llanelli (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Gowerton (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
Arriva Trains Wales09:51SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Swansea08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:0409:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:5109:51
Pembroke Dock10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:57Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Pembroke Dock10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Manorbier
Penally10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Penally
Tenby10:5710:59
Carmarthen11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-07-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:58CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Carmarthen10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby10:5810:58
Pembroke Dock11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-07-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:10Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Manorbier
Penally12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Penally
Tenby12:1012:11
Swansea13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Sun 2024-07-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:41SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Swansea14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen14:5314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:4115:42
Pembroke Dock16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:52Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tenby arrivals
Pembroke Dock16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Manorbier
Penally16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Tenby (Sun 2024-07-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby arrivals from Penally
Tenby16:5216:53
Swansea18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Swansea (Sun 2024-07-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tenby departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-S.M, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven, Fishguard and Rosslare
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...