desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th September
South West Trains18:16London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington18:1618:16
Fulwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington18:2918:29
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington18:3518:35
Strawberry Hill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington18:4218:43
Hampton Wick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:46London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington18:4618:46
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington18:5918:59
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th September
South West Trains18:16London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:3518:35
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:42London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:4218:43
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:46London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-27 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:5918:59
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..